Staff Directory

Kindergarten

 chart Michelle Licsauer Kindergarten Teacher

Email

 chart Emily Parico Kindergarten Teacher

Email

 chart Laura Smith Kindergarten Teacher

Email

 chart Margaret Bernoco Kindergarten Teacher

Email

 chart Kate Bennett Classroom Assistant

Email

 chart Judy Deshields Classroom Assistant

Email

 chart Brittany Sandoval Classroom Assistant

Email

First Grade

 chart Jaclyn DeVito First Grade Teacher

Email

 chart Kate Donohue First Grade Teacher

Email

 chart Alexandria Robbins First Grade Teacher

Email

 chart Megan Richards First Grade Teacher

Email

 chart Tyell Cherry Classroom Assistant

Email

Second Grade

 chart Tara Stockage Second Grade Teacher

Email

 chart Ryan Hoke Second Grade Teacher

Email

 chart Michelle Lampley Second Grade Teacher

Email

 chart Second Grade Teacher Second Grade Teacher
 chart Danee Cartwright Classroom Assistant

Email

 chart Lisa Hopson Classroom Assistant

Email

Third Grade

 chart Jacqueline Kelly Third Grade Teacher

Email

 chart Carl Snell Third Grade Teacher

Email

 chart Ta-miko Rivera Third Grade Teacher

Email

 chart Stephanie Kibler Third Grade Teacher

Email

Fourth Grade

 chart Kimberley Coughlin Fourth Grade Teacher

Email

 chart Patrick Kahmar Fourth Grade Teacher

Email

 chart Fourth Grade Teacher Fourth Grade Teacher
 chart Aylse Weisbrod Fourth Grade Teacher

Email

Middle School

 chart John Coleman

Email

 chart Nafisha Gibson

Email

 chart Leslie Nelson

Email

 chart Kathryn Glover

Email

 chart Kyna Jones

Email

 chart Charli Pierce-Wilcox

Email

 chart Josh Stitzinger

Email

Instructional Support

 chart Jasmin Tyree

Email

 chart Ashley Carlson

Email

 chart Kareem Tyree

Email

 chart Jasmine Johnson

Email

 chart Dawn McIntosh

Email

Specialists

 chart Christopher Langhorne Physical Education

Email

 chart Kim Hewins Character Development

Email

 chart Ray Lark Physical Education

Email

 chart Andrew Nelson Technology

Email

 chart Marissa Woloszczuk Art

Email

 chart Lauren Hamilton STEAM

Email

 chart Music Teacher ​Music

Non-Instructional Support Staff

 chart Ruby Cook Special Education Secretary

Email

 chart Jaliyl Ellerby Facilities Manager

Email

 chart Daniel Leimer ​Technology Coordinator

Email

 chart Tapeka Robinson Office Assistant

Email

 chart Carmen Santiago Compliance Coordinator

Email

 chart Alexis Mohamad Operations Executive Administrative Assistant

Email

 chart Patricia Chirinos Instructional Leadership Executive Administrative Assistant
 chart Human Resources

Email

 chart Maurice Johnson Dean of Students

Email

 chart Dominique Harris School Social Worker

Email